47. Lokalmatador-Frühlingslauf

Ergebnisse des 10km-Laufs | Halbmarathon
Letzte Aktualisierung: 15. Mai 2018

Pl.NameVerein / OrtJgZeitAKRgS-Nr.
1Winkler, NickTSG Wiesloch199835:36M201304
2Issac, KibromTSV 05 Rot198736:47M301930
3Hofstätter, StefanTSV Kürnbach197936:52M351661
4Klink, Christianwww.Brennr.de197637:12M401421
5Vetter, MarkLudwigsburg198337:13M352875
6Deyerling, TorstenRC Vorwärts Speyer198338:19M353631
7Schlichting, JörnLudwigshafen197238:21M451832
8Ronecker, RobinDecathlon Schwetzingen199438:40M202710
9Berbner, PatrickTeam Exotenwald197539:03M402872
10Rohde, RolandTSG 78 Heidelberg197239:16M452871
11Webel, MarkusRC Vorwärts Speyer197839:25M403630
12Leyk, MatthiasSG Nußloch197639:40M404333
13Wieditz, JulianTSG Wiesloch200339:45MS1284
14Gerken, JochenSV Leingarten198039:53M354764
15Tänzer, SvenOdenheim198240:11M355934
16Weick, FabianTeam Lokalmatador199540:54M203893
16Schönecker, FelixWaghäusel198640:54M302665
18Hofstätter, ErichTSV Kürnbach195640:57M601660
19Schmieder, SylviaLAG obere Murg197741:05W401649
20Stoll, HorstSt. Leon-Rot196041:09M551870
21Schäfer, MaximilianTSG Wiesloch199941:13MJ1310
22Waldinger, MichaelLG Rülzheim196841:26M501641
23Renz, ManuelTSV 05 Rot199741:53M204747
24Schipp, MostaphaSG Nußloch196641:59M502810
25Jung, PhilippeLG Muli195342:25M651656
26Hassis, Alexander-198442:44M303755
27Kraus, Holgerfit for fun196842:54M503844
28Franz, EngelbertMarathon Shop Wiesloch196343:08M552278
29Weiser, JürgenSG Bad Schönborn196643:41M504798
30Haas, SimonNußloch198843:45M304238
31Erhard, Hans-JürgenTSG Eintr. Plankstadt196743:50M505812
32Wieditz, KirstenTSG Wiesloch196743:55W501279
33Rösch, DirkSt. Leon-Rot197043:57M453882
34Fischer, MartinRauenberg197944:02M356813
35Seehase, PetraTG Ötigheim196644:33W502647
36Wagner, ElkeTG Ötigheim197044:35W451648
37Müller, HeikoMannheim196944:40M454936
38Lindek, Steffen-196644:46M506830
39Heiler, JanWalldorf197044:51M455207
40Viehl, JürgenSt. Leon-Rot196644:52M507790
41Maaßberg, SteffenTeam Kiefernhof197544:56M405748
42Haase, PeterWalldorf197644:57M406935
43Kittlitz, NilsDRLG St.Leon198645:06M305950
44Svarnas, AngelosLSG Karlsruhe195145:23M652712
45Schlaier, LukasKronau199545:23M205686
46Binder, Hans-MartinHeidelberg197745:36M407289
47Birkle, BernhardASV Harthausen196245:41M553759
48Grandison, AnnikaEMBL Running Club198246:08W351644
49Faber, NikolausPZN-Laufteam196446:24M508256
50Diefenbacher, CarolinKraichtal198246:25W352637
51Heckel, ThomasSV/FC Zuzenhausen196246:27M554910
52Suchy, HannoSG Walldorf Astoria198446:31M306364
53Thiele, FrankLG MuLi196746:36M509721
54Körner, IsaSkiclub Heidelberg198046:38W353654
55Schlindwein, ChristianMannheim197746:42M408646
56Schäfer, DieterTV 1983 Mannheim195446:42M602683
57Zilm, GundulaHeidelberg196746:51W503907
58Hamburger, AndreasLG Rülzheim196746:52M5010640
59Decker, WolfgangTV Rheinau 1893194446:53M701862
60Hemminger, JohannesRV 1898 Kirrlach196446:55M5011845
61Krems, BorisReichartshausen196646:57M5012457
62Hotz, PhilippParkring Runners198046:59M357773
63Meerwarth, ChristianOberhausen-Rheinhausen199447:01M206709
64Gillner, AxelNiebel-nullacht15195747:14M603867
65Schröder, MichaelErdinger Alkoholfrei197247:19M456781
66Wax, ChristianeVdH Straubenhardt197047:21W452855
67Stolle, KerstinUnited Runners of Pfalz196947:24W453694
68Scholl, Anette-JudithTSV 05 Rot196147:31W551807
69Kolb, NicoleMarathon-Team Ketsch196947:36W454666
70Messerschmitt, DennisUnteröwisheim200247:39MJ2692
71Kellerbauer, AlbanMauer197247:44M457917
72Weickert, UweBad Rappenau196647:47M5013908
73Greulich, JulianTSV Rettigheim200347:49MS2688
74Fischer, JochenSG Nußloch197147:52M458865
75Gruber, MartinWiesloch197247:55M459363
76Knopf, StefanTSG 78 Heidelberg196347:56M555480
77Mehler, FlorianAngelbachtal197947:57M358703
78Neusser, MartinPZN-Laufteam196147:59M556217
79Triller, Alexander-197648:05M409628
80Schlütter, BerndClub Moustache197448:08M4010954
81Müller, MatthiasHockenheim198648:12M307783
82Hohm-Scholl, OttmarSG Schoeps195548:29M604829
83Petilliot, ElkeTSV Wiesloch195848:50W601684
84Wiessner, BerndUnited Runners of Pfalz196548:51M5014696
85Heckel, AchimTSV 05 Rot196548:59M5015744
86Schrabback, Jorg-197049:11M4510876
87Medenov, TalgatSinsheim196849:12M5016929
88Kappes, MaximilianHeidelberg199149:16M207714
89Dobler, ReneReilingen197749:21M4011679
90Bader, GüntherWiesloch196449:29M5017945
91Schumacher, DieterLeimen195949:30M557793
92Brauch, AnnikaLobbach199949:32WJ1791
93Siegen, VolkerMV. Eichelberg e. V.195949:33M558657
94Sator, BerndWiesloch196449:34M5018360
95Hellmich, Ann-MargritASG Tria Hockenheim197849:36W402852
96Kraft, RainerSt. Leon-Rot196749:38M5019874
97Dreißigacker, MichaelLampertheim197249:40M4511443
98Haubs, GerdLTG Kämpfelbach195849:40M605695
99Henrich, MichaelGazelle Pforzheim196349:42M559921
100Weigt, MathiasHockenheim198149:44M359740
101Gebhard, GerhardTSG Wiesloch195849:44M606285
102Alrajleh, AhmadTeam Lokalmatador200349:47MS3897
103Körtgen, ChristopherMoosbrunn198349:49M3510512
104Knittel, MartinWiesloch197449:55M4012746
105Graf, SonjaNiebel-nullacht15196449:57W504868
106Stirn, HaraldTSV Willsbach194849:57M702405
107Weidner, JürgenTSG Kronau197550:02M4013799
108Östringer, MichaelaTSV Rettigheim196550:05W505937
109Weber, ElviraSandhausen198450:05W3011031
110Fehringer, StefanieTeam Lokalmatador198550:06W302901
111Breuning, ChristianTeam Crossover198250:08M3511685
112Engelhardt, LisaEppelheim198950:11W201706
113Ledig, ChristianMovemember198350:15M3512698
114Kaiser, StefanKarlsruhe196550:16M5020939
115Muth, BernhardLauftreff Kirrlach196050:16M5510645
116Uslu, MehmetUslu GmbH195550:19M607947
117Müller, SabineUnited Runners of Pfalz196850:21W506697
118Soder, RomanoUslu GmbH Walldorf196550:22M5021952
119Tokpetova, KopejDJK Käfertal-Waldhof195350:24W651800
120Held, ReinhardLudwigshafener Lauf-Cl195550:25M608723
121Kamuf, TobiasMühlhausen198150:34M3513752
122Graus, MonikaLT Philippsburg198150:37W354682
123Zahn, JannisPrivatgymnasium200550:41MS4822
124Pfisterer, BirgitSG Walldorf Astoria198550:43W303839
125Dochat, GerdSG Bad Schönborn194950:47M653771
126Beisel, MaritZeutern200250:54WJ2201
127Beisel, FrankZeutern197350:54M4512202
128Kretz, ThomasMühlhausen197250:58M4513928
129Menton, MichaelDJK-Käfertal-Waldhof196350:59M5511948
130Reiß, SabrinaLT Philippsburg199050:59W202425
131Leitner, GünterSFG Serres195250:59M654879
132Hebling, UtaNeptun Leimen197551:23W403873
133Zahn, HeidiPrivatgymnasium196951:29W455823
134Steinle, MichaelTeam Lokalmatador199651:32M208891
135Stahl, LeonDossenheim199951:36MJ3787
136Heilig, SophiaDLRG St. Leon199851:37W203951
137Ruiz, HectorHockenheim197751:41M4014458
138Pivac, AnteMünchen198551:42M308700
139Duda, DetlevTV Rheinau 1893195051:43M655720
140Griesbach, MarionLudwigshafener Laufclub197551:47W404922
141Schön, RoswithaTS Göppingen195751:49W602762
142Steller, KaiBad Schönborn198251:53M3514743
143Greulich, StefanTSV Rettigheim196651:59M5022687
144Arnold, Hans-PeterLauftreff Hardberg195852:03M609664
145Nollert, IsabellTSG Wiesloch197952:03W355705
146Bauer, MatthiasSt. Leon-Rot198152:04M3515877
147Straub, Norbert-195252:07M656831
148Göhlich, Markus-197652:10M4015350
149Lust, ViktorÖstringen200152:13MJ4884
150Steiner, StefanKerchemer Roadrunner197252:17M4514576
151Ehrmann, MarcoKerchemer Roadrunner197152:18M4515556
152Mohr, ThomasMarathon-Team Ketsch195652:20M6010941
153Weber, ThiloWeinheim197552:22M4016782
154Hube, ErwinTV Schwetzingen193952:25M751840
155Sprengart, CarmenSprangi's197252:26W456691
156Erkic, MajaFreilaufblog198752:27W304669
157Halli, PatrickFreilaufblog198852:28M309668
158Halli, RainerStadt Mannheim196252:29M5512671
159Kapper, RüdigerTeam Lokalmatador198252:35M3516898
160Schindler, MarkSt. Leon-Rot195652:39M6011727
161Rochelt, HerbertLauftreff m3194752:44M703880
162Stahl, ChristinePrivatgymnasium197852:50W405818
163Hillenbrand, NadineKronau198552:50W305733
164Herzog, HorstTeam Lokalmatador197852:55M4017903
165Seemann, NorbertSG Nußloch195152:56M657291
166Gottermeier, SilviaMarathon-Team Ketsch195753:01W603833
167Perino, ElenaPrivatgymnasium198853:03W306814
168Stillich, WolfgangUbstadt-Weiher195453:05M6012761
169Wolfert, JuttaMühlhausen197153:15W457722
170Karsch, SteffenLeimen198153:20M3517792
171Siegle, MarenTSG Wiesloch197753:21W406772
172Kulabas, MuratTB 04 Neckarsteinach198353:27M3518678
173Siehl, SaschaDJK Eppelheim197653:41M4018795
174Linder, ChristianTSV 05 Rot197853:44M4019322
175Hartmann, MarkusTeam Schwarzer Grund197253:45M4516811
176Klein, GeorgPZN-Laufteam196953:47M4517255
177Fernndez Campal, Joan-196253:49M5513878
178Lenze, SophiePrivatgymnasium200553:54WS1820
179Herbin, PascalAmitie Runner195553:54M6013658
180Bräutigam, Kai-197754:12M4020378
181Müller, CorinnaHockenheim198654:13W307784
182Ballreich, MarcKilometerfresser197754:18M4021794
183Löser, Chinh PhungLeimen196854:19W507926
184Reiling, Ankefit for fun197654:27W407841
185Baumgärtner, PascalSkiclub Friedrichsfeld197754:28M4022757
186Leipert, SimoneLeingarten197754:32W408885
187Triller, EugenSt. Leon-Rot198454:33M3010943
188Kremp, JürgenWalldorf197054:33M4518422
189Büchert, SarahPfitzenmeier199054:34W204717
190Becker, Helena-198154:39W356861
191Kumler, RobertLiedertafel Leimen195754:41M6014719
192Teutsch, FriedrichTSG Dossenheim194854:46M704938
193Henn, SaschaSt. Leon-Rot198254:47M3519626
194Messerschmitt, OlgaKraichtal198454:49W308693
195Heger, HeikeKerrlocher Rennmaidlin196654:56W508689
196Jung, SusannaLG Muli195755:00W604655
197Eger, AlexanderSt. Leon-Rot196855:05M5023627
198Sitar, HelenEMBL Running Club198955:07W205779
199Trajt, StefanMauer198255:10M3520942
200Muschko, AlinaEMBL/EMBO198655:13W309836
201Fuchs, AloisTivoli Kronau196555:26M5024944
202Killer, DennisVilla Kunterbunt198255:34M3521473
203Horlacher, AstridTSG Wiesloch196755:35W509887
204Niebergall, VolkerPZN-Laufteam196355:38M5514643
205Vogelbacher, JulianWaghäusel198955:53M209906
206Zimmermann, MatthiasTSG Eintracht Plankstadt197556:02M4023927
207Korn, JuliaTeam Lokalmatador199156:08W206902
208Wbelhorst, CatrinWiesloch198156:08W357707
209König, JohannaBienenstock HD198956:14W207393
209Müller, JürgenBienenstock HD195956:14M5515387
211Müller, UlrichPrivatgymnasium197156:22M4519815
212Oberländer, HeikeLG Kraichtal197256:24W458770
213Kunzelmann, WernerSG Stern Mannheim194456:35M705837
214Bogner, ReinhardMannheim195856:37M6015639
215Trueb, BettinaEMBL Running Club198456:46W3010780
216Zeh, RainerMarathon-Team Ketsch195756:48M6016809
217Iscon, BihanLauftreff Hasenpfad Plankstadt197256:54W459652
218Stranhinic, MarioLauftreff Hasenpfad Plankstadt197056:57M4520653
219Lösel, ErikWiesloch196256:59M5516541
220Grams, EdmudTB 04 Neckarsteinach194957:02M658672
221Kamuf, LisaMühlhausen198257:05W358753
222Rosenberger, MarkusAlte Herren Altlußheim196357:18M5517905
223Björn, Stefan-198457:22M3011923
224Franz, ChristinaNiebel-nullacht15197557:22W409866
225Holderbach, MiriamHeidelberg198657:24W3011777
226Meier, BerndPforzheim195357:25M659860
227Brandau, Anna-MiraHeidelberg199457:40W208725
228Michl, FlorianHeidelberg199457:40M2010726
229Schaeffer, SabineTB 04 Neckarsteinach196757:42W5010670
230Steinle, KarinTeam Lokalmatador196957:47W4510892
231Schneidenbach, DanielHeidelberg197757:57M4024704
232Schlüter, PeterDie Schlüdts195158:05M6510849
233Stern, AnnemarieWiesloch198358:14W359227
234Auer, HubertAlte Herren Altlußheim195858:28M6017741
235Weis, DanielaSt. Leon-Rot198158:44W3510724
236Faulhaber, LuisTV Sulzfeld200158:50MJ5888
237Erikson, ElinEMBL Running Club198458:53W3012778
238Kirchner-Seubert, UlrikeDettenheim197359:00W4511808
239Greven, ThomasSelfman-Locke196359:05M5518713
240Schmitt, BeatriceKerrlocher Rennmaidlin198259:13W3511634
241Fichter, KimBruchsal199259:14W209728
242Buchholz, StephanKraichgau Raiffeisen196859:18M5025802
243Blan, SarahKerrlocher Rennmaidlin198259:21W3512635
244Alrajleh, BasemTeam Lokalmatador197259:25M4521896
245Hilgenhaus, ChristianBad Schönborn197159:29M4522881
245Hilgenhaus, MarcÖstringen200759:29MS5883
247Hoffmann, IngridTV Offenbach/Queich194259:30W751918
248Balonier, JohannesTeam Lokalmatador196359:33M5519904
249Ullrich, JörgHeidelberg198059:35M3522776
250Vitzthum, KatrinWalldorf197759:45W4010732
251Kraft, AlexanderSt. Leon-Rot198459:49M3012864
252Kerle, JensSt. Leon198359:49M3523863
253Wanik, GuidoSandhausen197559:49M4025371
254Herberger, SarahBruchsal199359:53W2010736
255Gayer, HelmutPost SG Heidelberg19491:00:01M6511805
256Günther, LeanderTSG GermaniaDossenheim19631:00:08M5520920
257Ruf, BodoPost SG Heidelberg19401:00:10M752857
258Stockenberger, LouisPrivatgymnasium20051:00:13MS6913
259Vo, TobiasPrivatgymnasium20051:00:13MS7912
260Hauser, ClaudiaVdH Straubenhardt19761:00:14W4011854
261Solakis, VasileiosMannheim19641:00:22M5026650
262Wohlfarth, ChristophÖstringen19591:00:24M5521680
263Thai, NadjaSpeyer19811:00:28W3513632
264Logan, InesTB 04 Neckarsteinach19711:00:31W4512667
265Wander, JürgenHeart Racer Team e.V.19621:00:41M5522806
266Vogt, MartinaPost SG Heidelberg19691:00:43W4513677
267Hilfrich, BrigitteLauftreff Mannheim19621:00:48W552663
268Sommer, SusannePZN-Laufteam19901:01:01W2011275
269Laier, SandraPZN-Laufteam19681:01:01W5011215
270Spranz, CaterinaPZN-Laufteam19691:01:02W4514216
271Unger, NicoleDie Schlüdts19831:01:02W3514851
272Engelhof, SabineSpeyer19761:01:03W4012633
273Adelfang, HartmutVfB St. Leon19641:01:05M5027932
274Adelfang, LuisaVfB St. Leon19981:01:08W2012931
275Kraus, Nadinefit for fun19801:01:10W3515843
276Schmidt, AnninaDie Schlüdts19841:01:24W3013848
277Maurer, Joachim-19691:01:38M4523946
278Morr, AnnemarieTG Ötigheim19481:01:51W701949
279Müller, JörgSt. Leon-Rot19711:02:02M4524775
280Steinle, ThomasTeam Lokalmatador19621:02:20M5523890
281Dammert-Hamacher, KatjaBad Schönborn19791:02:22W3516673
282Dumbeck, Juliano name19581:02:33W605847
283Braley, CarolineWiesloch19751:02:46W4013681
284Zimmermann, DorisMarathon-Team Ketsch19611:02:52W553699
285Zimmermann, ThomasMarathon-Team Ketsch19591:02:52M5524690
286Knecht, Anjawww.metropolnews.info19701:02:55W4515804
287Kretz, MonikaMühlhausen19721:02:56W4516734
288Kretz, JürgenMühlhausen19671:02:57M5028735
289Haas, ThomasEDK19781:03:04M4026766
290Bauer, KatharinaEDK19911:03:04W2013767
291Roesner, OliverEDK19711:03:04M4525765
292Balonier, JoachimTeam Lokalmatador19571:03:07M6018894
293Kolanczyk, MiriamFamilie19751:03:09W4014729
294Heger, RobertFamilie19491:03:09M6512731
295Wittmaier, ManfredMühlhausen19541:03:15M6019659
296Vo, LucasPrivatgymnasium20011:03:17MJ6911
297Mallok, Larissa-19951:03:35W2014924
298Stasch, CarstenHockenheim19821:03:35M3524925
299Knopf, LarissaMLP Lauftreff19901:03:44W2015750
300Kretz, StephanieMühlhäuser W-Schnecken19831:03:45W3517835
301Balonier, MichelleTeam Lokalmatador19931:03:47W2016895
302Strohmaier, VolkerSparkasse HD19421:03:49M753651
303Vogel, TinaPrivatgymnasium19801:03:55W3518817
304Berthold, ChristianRunningwolf19841:03:57M3013407
305Knapp, InesKarlsruhe19771:04:01W4015919
306Förderer, MichaelParkring Runners19631:04:03M5525886
307Möhler, MarvinHeidelberg19931:04:04M2011853
308Berthold, MichaelRunningwolf19591:04:06M5526412
309Kuhn, Heikefit for fun19671:04:08W5012842
310Löw, Hans-Dieter-19641:04:16M5029858
311Kick, AnnaPrivatgymnasium19881:04:28W3014816
312Weigt, ThomasHockenheim19851:04:30M3014739
313Weigt, WernerHockenheim19541:04:30M6020738
314Welz, JohannaLeimen19971:04:48W2017745
315Welz, BerndSG Nußloch19641:04:48M5030756
316Haupt, AnjaTSG Wiesloch19681:04:52W5013889
317Hofmann, FranziskaMLP Lauftreff19891:05:07W2018751
318Mohr, JuttaMarathon-Team Ketsch19551:05:15W606940
319Lenze, AliciaPrivatgymnasium19731:05:25W4517819
320Walker, HelgaTV Rheinau 189319411:05:33W752430
321Decho-Markstein, KerstinTV Sinsheim19701:05:38W4518803
322Elischer, SandraTeam SRH Campus Sports19681:06:00W5014711
323Diesner, ClaudiaPrivatgymnasium19731:06:18W4519821
324Landes, GerhardTTK Mannheim19511:06:19M6513846
325Boxheimer, EricaEMBL Running Club19871:06:33W3015856
326Nikisch, ElenaNußloch19841:06:33W3016264
327Kerti, KatjaMingolsheim19781:06:34W4016675
328Schwarz, JuliaHeidelberg19941:06:47W2019788
329Löffler, PeterTeam Lokalmatador19831:06:56M3525900
330Kolbenschlag, MonikaUnited Runners of Pfalz19631:07:27W5541732
331Emig, GerhardTG Jahn Trösel19491:08:20M6514662
332Marx, SinaPrivatgymnasium20011:08:41WJ3915
333Bolz, DieterFC-G Karlsdorf19621:09:38M5527953
334Theodros, Michael-19701:09:40M4526636
334Schmidt, SebastianDie Schlüdts19761:09:40M4027850
336Zepf, VerenaOberhausen-Rheinhausen19921:10:11W2020708
337Östringer, LenaPrivatgymnasium19811:10:14W3519828
338Müller, EliasPrivatgymnasium20011:11:35MJ7914
339Schollmeyer, NadinePrivatgymnasium20001:11:35WJ4916
340Vetter, FriedbertLT Philippsburg19531:13:14M65151664
341Klatt, KatharinaHockenheim19971:13:22W2021313
342Fischer, KlausLudwigshafen19601:13:41M5528629
343Klatt, HartmutHockenheim19631:14:08M5529318
344Bhardwaj, PallaviLeimen-St.Ilgen19881:15:42W3017933
345Holl, EugenPost SG Heidelberg19341:20:45M801674
346Kupitz, BerndTSV Fürfeld19451:26:03M706676
347Friederich, EugenLT-BASF19391:42:21M754642
348Hinz, LudwigLSG Karlsruhe19422:00:29M755796
348Krüger, ErikaLSG Karlsruhe19352:00:29W801801