47. Lokalmatador-Frühlingslauf

Ergebnisse des Halbmarathon | 10km-Lauf
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06. Mai 2018

Pl.NameVerein / OrtJgZeitAKRgS-Nr.
1Chalupsky, MichaelTSG 78 Heidelberg19831:16:49M3511840
2Dahringer, MarcellLSG Weiher19781:19:22M4011862
3Rieker, BenediktLSG Weiher19811:19:22M3521055
4Kugler, Jan-PhilippLSG Weiher19941:19:35M2011853
5Seith, MariusLT TSV Graben19891:20:59M2021045
6Dumbeck, Jan-SvenSG Nußloch19771:21:17M4021080
7Bienstock, VolkerKronau19721:21:39M4511104
8Helferich, GernotTSV 05 Rot19691:23:20M4521061
9Löffler, PhilippLSG Karlsruhe19811:23:27M3531798
10Aretini, AndreaSki Club Heidelberg Tr19811:25:18M3541077
11Karl, DirkTSG Grünstadt19681:25:23M5011026
12Wodopia, RalfSoprema Team TSV Mannh19681:26:26M5021098
13Brune, ChristophSG Astoria Walldorf19661:26:36M5031738
14Neumüller, FlorianStutensee19921:27:04M2031064
15Kerle, MartinMetzgerei Kerle19731:28:55M4531067
16Schlüter, SebastianDie Schlüdts19831:30:20M3551076
17Kaltenmeier, RüdigerTV Forst Triathlon19641:30:57M5041051
18Leipert, DenisLeingarten Runners19771:31:19M4031099
19Piston, ThomasArmins Radhaus19761:31:43M4041041
20Ritter, FrankGlobal Runner19641:32:00M5051778
21Bartsch, ThomasTV Forst19711:32:04M4541705
22Breiner, ManfredLSG Weiher19661:32:11M5061681
23Kostyszyn, ManuelTSV 05 Rot19851:32:18M3011766
24Iwanowitsch, MarkusBirkenau - Reisen19751:32:28M4051032
25Hennig, JanoschTSG Wiesloch19771:32:29M4061038
26Krell, JanTeam Kiefernhof19721:33:37M4551829
27Hagmann, JürgenSG Nußloch19651:33:58M5071040
28Erles, EnnoMannheim19841:34:01M3021665
29Fuchs, ChristianLeimbach Taxi19841:34:14M3031688
30Sypiena, ThorstenHockenheim19671:34:15M5081667
31Kilian, ThomasASG Tria Hockenheim19591:34:30M5511677
32Knebel, SebastianKetsch19881:34:52M3041070
33Sturm, TimoSchwetzingen19781:35:05M4071056
34Zeller, LukasTTG Neckarbischofsheim19851:35:11M3051028
35Berlinghof, FrankLT Kolbenacker St.Leon19661:35:15M5091053
36Hemberger, ErnaBalsbach19731:35:43W4511084
37Kraft, AntonLSG Weiher19661:35:47M50101680
38König, StefanSSV Ludwigshafen e.V.19691:35:57M4561059
39Starcevic, ZeljkoLT Karlsruhe19681:36:04M50111089
40Riechert, NicolasRiechi Racing19801:36:29M3561712
41Tropf, ChristianSt. Leon-Rot19821:36:42M3571013
42Krebs, ArnaudEMBL Running club19831:36:54M3581093
43Zürker, SabineTV - Dudenhofen19921:37:10W2011734
44Kowalzik, BerndLT Hasenpfad/ASG Tria19681:37:22M50121011
45Fätsch, SandraTSV 1886 Kandel19731:37:23W4521670
46Wabnitz, HeikoTest19761:37:25M4081682
47Rauch, ChristianAVC St. Leon-Rot19741:38:03M4091666
48Ebert, IvoRSV Rot19881:38:35M3061039
49Wehland, KlausMarathon-Team Ketsch19911:38:40M2041676
50Junghans, StephanTV Forst Triathlon19681:38:56M50131893
51Colbert, MikeWalldorf19601:39:17M5521030
52Müller, RolfBad Schönborn19671:39:20M50141069
53Weisbrod, HeinerAmber Hill19841:39:21M3071072
54Marton, PetraTV Forst Triathlon19681:39:36W5011876
55Sander, Ralf-19851:39:42M3081107
56Kilicaslan, IlhanLT Philippsburg19561:39:59M6011101
57Deeg, ChristianLT Philippsburg19801:40:00M3591808
58Klose, AlexanderMühlhäuser W-Schnecken19811:40:20M35101702
59Langenstein, Bernd-19621:40:57M5531092
60Böhlke, TorstenSindelfingen19761:41:29M40101005
61Lange, Joern-19771:41:30M40111749
62Klund, MarionHockenheim19891:41:33W2021673
63Hemminger, UlrichRV 1898 Kirrlach19641:41:45M50151075
64Eifler, Sebastianf**k AKN19821:41:46M35111088
65Schäfers, JürgenFreie Läufer Heidelberg19631:41:47M5541674
66Gläser, WolfgangIlvesheim19651:42:09M50161065
67Stratmann, SvenTVE Running Crew19951:42:17M2051036
68Wirth, MartinWaghäusel19791:42:53M35121078
69Schubert, JürgenLT Philippsburg19631:43:57M5551671
70Delacroix, ValrieWiesenbach19781:43:58W4011720
71Bader, VincentWiesloch19971:44:41M2061686
72Harianto, IrwanLSG Karlsruhe19511:44:59M6511052
73Hechtberger, AlfredJLG Waldbronn19631:45:10M5561066
74Bähr, UweBährenstark19551:45:33M6021708
75Wolfsteiner, TobiasRRC Endspurt Mannheim19851:45:34M3091756
76Mayer, AndreasLT - TSV Graben19751:46:00M40121740
77Hauk, MarioSchatthausen19911:46:08M2071724
78Franke, DenisLT Kolbenacker St.Leon19691:46:50M4571752
78Manz, MartinaLSG Weiher19671:46:50W5021679
80Kolanczyk, MarvinFamilie20001:47:10M2081023
81Frischer, JochenTSV Speyer19581:47:11M6031691
82Hilpisch, UweWoinem19651:47:18M50171014
83Reiß, WalterPZN-Laufteam19591:47:42M5571685
84Horter, ThomasMeckesheim19631:48:16M5581690
85Beck, RolfVilla Kunterbunt19601:48:37M5591735
86Kienzle, MatthiasHeidelberg19811:48:42M35131753
87Luttert, WolfgangPost SG Heidelberg19541:48:47M6041050
88von Xanten, SiegfriedKönigreich Burgund19671:49:05M50181021
89Hemberger, MichaelTSV 05 Rot19721:49:10M4581027
90Brockmeier, HjördisEppelheim19731:49:28W4531047
91Heger, TobiasMalsch19771:49:41M40131086
92Nowag, MichaelTSG Dossenheim19631:49:55M55101079
93Schottnar, StefanieTSV 05 Rot19861:49:57W3011095
94Konrad, SusanneCFS St. Ilgen19651:51:02W5031689
95Weser, SimoneLSG Weiher19721:51:07W4541678
96Hoffmann, Sonja-19831:52:17W3511044
97Schulz, AndreasLaufen am Limit19641:52:40M50191102
98Ripplinger, SusanneLaufen am Limit19661:52:40W5041103
99Wittmaier, ReneMalsch19811:52:47M35141814
100Schäfers, ChristianMühlhauser Weinbergschnecken19821:52:49M35151672
101Neidig, FlorianMühlhäuser W-Schnecken19881:52:50M30101037
102Köhler, JürgenMühlhäuser W-Schnecken19601:54:15M55111073
103Nißle, ChristofRunning Project St. Le19611:54:21M55121090
104Gollner, MarcLSG Weiher19641:54:31M50201675
105Schiele, AndrGoldtier Ingersheim19741:55:08M40141071
106Weber, YvetteHockenheim19761:56:09W4021048
107Christ, ManfredBirkenheide19571:56:17M6051060
108Jeblick, RolandNeckargemünd19801:56:53M35161837
109Willner, JochenLT Weisenheim am Berg19661:56:54M50211068
110Heimlich, KurtWalldorf19571:57:14M6061017
111Balzer, EckardRheintalband Waghäusel19651:57:20M50221684
112Keller, MichaelHockenheim19641:57:24M50231009
113Hessenauer, Sophia-19951:58:26W2031706
114Stratmann, JanTVE Running Crew19941:58:43M2091033
115Dunker, MaikeTVE Running Crew19811:58:44W3521034
116Stratmann, KlausTVE Running Crew19571:58:48M6071035
117Stephan, WolfgangTuS Friedelsheim19641:59:12M50241809
118Hemberger, GünterBalsbach19631:59:27M55131085
119Wienstein, CarstenFriedelsheim19601:59:40M55141058
120Ross, Hans-DetlevMarathonshop Wiesloch19521:59:49M6521669
121Kowalzik, SusanneLT Hasenpfad/ASG Tria19721:59:51W4551010
122Gembe, Karsten-19722:00:37M4591094
123Davidowicz, PetraLT Hemsbach19582:00:38W6011049
124Auxel, BärbelLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz19592:00:56W5511062
125Kistner, KlausLG - Rülzheim19532:01:52M6531782
126Kistner, ReginaLG - Rülzheim19572:01:52W6021780
127Wessendorf, ChristianHeidelberg19692:02:00M45101046
128Sprenger, IrisWasomo19682:02:19W5051668
129Neuhaus, MichaelaHockenheim19672:02:40W5061081
130Madensoy, MehmetEberbach19862:03:09M30111042
131Werner, DirkUbstadt19652:03:13M50251057
132Knabe, AndreasLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz19622:03:32M55151063
133Linder, BenjaminSkydax Schatthausen19782:04:14M40151715
134Keller, NicoSkydax Schatthausen19802:04:14M35171713
135Teltz, Ann-KathrinLudwigshafen19882:04:28W3021819
136Klose, SabineMühlhäuser W-Schnecken19822:05:46W3531701
137Bauer, MarcelNiebel-nullacht1519772:06:41M40161091
138Eberhard, MichaelJessica Eberhard Immo19702:07:01M45111002
139Becker, KlausLSG Karlsruhe19632:07:29M55161692
140Kremer, UrsulaLT Kirrlach19542:07:36W6031848
141Knobloch, DeboraWeingarten20012:07:39W2041083
142Knobloch, JörgWeingarten19652:08:48M50261082
143Schmieder, RalphSCC Berlin19642:08:53M50271097
144Mödinger, OlafHeidelberg19652:09:29M50281805
145Bordne, OliverSchwetzingen19662:10:27M50291016
146Poslon, IsabellLobbach19832:10:51W3541025
147Delacroix, PeterWiesenbach19702:11:59M45121722
148Heißler, DieterLT Philippsburg19542:12:10W6041105
149Eipl, EstherAltlußheim19762:13:07W4031043
150Holzwarth-Hesse., Tanja-19712:13:20W4561707
151Korell, MonikaBretten19722:14:53W4571725
152Ebert, OliverBährenstark19752:15:22M40171711
153Fries, RolandLauftreff Hasenpfad19702:16:38M45131074
154Bähr, MonikaBährenstark19592:17:27W5521709
155Kumar, AmarWalldorf19772:18:33M40181687
156Hengesbach, MartinWiesloch19802:20:22M35181683
157Nofftz, OliverUnited Runners of Pfalz19742:21:50M40191729
158Bähr, JudithBährenstark19892:23:40W2051710