Die Sieger seit 1972


Jahr Strecke Name Verein Zeit
2018 10 km Nick Winkler TSG Wiesloch 35:36 min.
2018 10 km Sylvia Schmieder LAG obere Murg 41:05 min.
2018 Halbmarathon Michael Chalupsky TSG 78 Heidelberg 1:16:49 Std
2018 Halbmarathon Erna Hemberger Balsbach 1:35:43 Std
 
2017 10 km Marc-Pascal Ehlen Auto Peters Team Nikar HD 33:05 min.
2017 10 km Julia Bongiovanni engelhorn sports Team 37:49 min.
2017 Halbmarathon Florian Kienle TSG 78 Heidelberg 1:22:21 Std
2017 Halbmarathon Franziska Fallmann LG Schefflenztal 1:32:31 Std
 
2016 10 km Patrick Meyer SG Walldorf Astoria 35:25 min.
2016 10 km Fabienne Amrhein Engelhorn Sports Team 37:41 min.
2016 Halbmarathon Kibrom Issac LG Kurpfalz 1.11:42 Std.
2016 Halbmarathon Eva BuchholzSC Wiesbaden 1.32:38 Std.
 
2015 10 km Tim Weber SV Oberkollbach 34:02 min.
2015 10 km Lena Schmidt LSG Karlsruhe 39:25 min.
2015 Halbmarathon Sebastian Plaussek Team Radsport Wagner 1.20:18 Std.
2015 Halbmarathon Emmanuelle Verge TV Bretten Lauftreff 1.31:06 Std.
 
2014 10 km Hakim Hassanzadeh engelhorn sports team 33:04 min.
2014 10 km Lena Schmidt LSG Karlsruhe 38:10 min.
2014 Halbmarathon Christian Bullerkotte TSG 78 Heidelberg 1.16:29 Std.
2014 Halbmarathon Gundula Tröndler LG Sulzburg-Laufen 1.27:53 Std.
 
2013 10 km Holger Freudenberger TSG Heilbronn 32:46 min.
2013 10 km Marion Hebding TV Rheinau 189339:44 min.
2013 Halbmarathon Christian Bullerkotte TSG 78 Heidelberg 1.15:49 Std.
2013 Halbmarathon Petra Büchler Heddesheim 1.31:42 Std.
 
2012 10 km Hakim Hassanzadeh MTG Mannheim 31:41 min.
2012 10 km Birgit Meier SG Stern Mannheim 42:25 min.
2012 Halbmarathon Udo Purmann LTG Kämpfelbach 1.23:16 Std.
2012HalbmarathonNadine BucciTV Schriesheim1.28:50 Std.
 
201110 kmMichael PeterMNL Bischweierl34:14 min.
201110 kmMarilyne Haas TV Biberach 41:18 min.
2011HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.17:49 Std.
2011HalbmarathonElke Hamleser LG MuLi 1.35:29 Std.
 
201010 kmOliver StollTri Team TV Eberbach34:01 min.
201010 kmNadine Fromm Team Ron Hill 40:29 min.
2010HalbmarathonSergio PauloLT Altburg1.14:25 Std.
2010HalbmarathonKathrin WillmekTSG Heilbronn 1.29:05 Std.
 
200910 kmChristian Hörauf CAPS Team/TV Schriesheim33:20 min.
200910 kmVerena UtzTV Biberach 37:58 min.
2009HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.16:14 Std.
2009HalbmarathonPetra BüchlerHeddesheim1.29:22 Std.
 
200810 kmDominik BurkhardtCAPS Team/PTSV Freiburg 32:43 min.
200810 kmFranziska LinneBSG Röhm/TuS Griesheim38:26 min.
2008HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.16:11 Std.
2008HalbmarathonPetra BüchlerHeddesheim1.30:50 Std.
 
200710 kmLuca BongiovanniTV Schriesheim32:24 min.
200710 kmNadine GillLG Schefflenztal 36:46 min.
2007HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.15:29 Std.
2007HalbmarathonKirsten Weimar-SilcherULG/TV Flein1.29:29 Std.
 
200610 kmRoman SchniderLSG Karlsruhe 34:05 min.
200610 kmSusanne BremaLSG Karlsruhe 36:23 min.
2006HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.14:59 Std.
2006HalbmarathonValerie KnopfLSG Karlsruhe 1.27:29 Std.
 
200510 kmFelix BraunALZ Sigmaringen33:54 min.
200510 kmMarianne BraunALZ Sigmaringen37:32 min.
2005HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.14:37 Std.
2005HalbmarathonKirsten Weimar-SilcherULG/TV Flein1.29:39 Std.
 
200410 kmJens MehrerTV Rheinau33:34 min.
200410 kmJulia AlterTV Rheinau37:47 min.
2004HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.14:28 Std.
2004HalbmarathonPia GlasnowitschLTG Kämpfelbach1.22:54 Std.
 
200310 kmPatrick KleinTV Rheinau32:56 min.
200310 kmJulia AlterTV Rheinau38:45 min.
2003HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.13:14 Std.
2003HalbmarathonAndrea WeberPoseidon Eppelheim 1.37:44 Std.
 
200210 kmAndre Koßmann TV Rheinau34:31 min.
200210 kmConstanze WagnerTV Rheinau38:36 min.
2002HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.13:14 Std.
2002HalbmarathonGrit SpitzerLudwigsburg 1.31:31 Std.
 
200110 kmFrancis Benkida-OuidinSC Önsbach33:37 min.
200110 kmOttilie Nitsche SG Nußloch39:34 min.
2001HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.15:00 Std.
2001HalbmarathonJutta KammerLSV Ladenburg 1.33:06 Std.
 
200010 kmHorst GörigTV Tiefenbronn33:31 min.
200010 kmJulia AlterTSV Talheim 39:51 min.
2000HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.12:26 Std.
2000HalbmarathonConstanze WagnerTV Rheinau1.27:52 Std.
 
199910 kmPatrick KleinTV Rheinau33:19 min.
199910 kmUlrike HoeltzLSG Karlsruhe 38:10 min.
1999HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützTV Flein1.11:27 Std.*
1999HalbmarathonGabi AnselmentTV Hatzenbühl 1.32:36 Std.
 
199810 kmWolfgang TabouillotTSG 78 Heidelberg 33:41 min.
199810 kmGaby SchwanLSG Karlsruhe39:57 min.
1998HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.12:42 Std.
1998HalbmarathonJulia AlterBergsträsser LG1.30:38 Std.
 
199710 kmHolger LorenzHansgr. TSV Schramberg32:43 min.
199710 kmMelanie WeberTSV 05 Rot38:02 min.
1997HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.12:56 Std.
1997HalbmarathonLidia ZentnerGazelle Pforzheim1.26:25 Std.
 
199610 kmThomas GregerABC-Ludwigshafen 30:50 min.*
199610 kmRita DangelmaierSC Umkirch e.V.41:16 min.
1996HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützULG/TV Flein1.12:00 Std.
1996HalbmarathonGaby AnselmentGazelle Pforzheim1.26:50 Std.
 
199510 kmRalf ElbeTV Biberach31:53 min.
199510 kmMelanie WeberTSV 05 Rot37:11 min.
1995HalbmarathonWolfgang SchützTV Flein1.13:26 Std.
1995HalbmarathonGesine Wiegers-RoesslerTB Untertürkheim1.36:58 Std.
 
199410 kmFrank BöhmKarlsruher SC33:43 min.
199410 kmMelanie WeberTopFit Team Reilingen38:41 min.
1994HalbmarathonRaimond BaschSG Wantzenau / F1.15:12 Std.
1994HalbmarathonJutta BidermannWGL Schwäbisch Hall1.31:00 Std.
 
199310 kmOlaf KoßmannTV Rheinau31:55 min.
199310 kmLioba VetterSC Önsbach38:21 min.
1993HalbmarathonThomas HuberTV Rheinzabern1.15:19 Std.
1993HalbmarathonAnke DrescherKarlsruher SC1.27:57 Std.
 
199210 kmOlaf KoßmannTV Rheinau32:20 min.
199210 kmJohanna KunzeTS Durlach37:44 min.
199219980mMatthias BittermannTV Rheinau1.09:32 Std.
199219980mAnke DrescherKarlsruher Lemminge1.17:39 Std.
 
199110 kmJürgen HerzogSG Walldorf Astoria32:00 min.
199110 kmLioba VetterSC Önsbach38:20 min.
199120 kmHermann ReebTB Wilferdingen1.09:42 Std.
199120 kmAnita BratesTV Forst1.27:43 Std.
 
199010 kmOlaf KoßmannTV Rheinau31:57 min.
199010 kmJutta OserSV Sinzheim36:29 min.
199020 kmFranz SchleichHockenheim1.10:13 Std.
199020 kmReinhilde DenningerLTG Kämpfelbach1.28:47 Std.
 
198910 kmHans PfistererHockenheim31:42 min.
198910 kmHeidi BerdelTV Rheinau41:00 min.
198920 kmBernd HaasenritterPSV Trier1.08:40 Std.
198920 kmAklanta RaabeSCMT Heidelberg1.17:01 Std.
 
198810 kmMichael ZimmermannLTG Kämpfelbach31:56 min.
198810 kmJutta BraunLT Frankfurt37:20 min.
198820 kmJürgen PrestelTV Forst1.12:09 Std.
198820 kmDoris BraunTS Durlach1.26:57 Std.
 
198710 kmRüdiger SpringerTSG 78 Heidelberg32:19 min.
198710 kmGabi SchwanVSV Büchig39:05 min.
198720 kmPeter ConzelmannSZ Bad Herrenalb1.08:21 Std.
198720 kmManuela Veith (Zipse)Bodenheim1.17:22 Std.
 
198610 kmGuido WolfLTG Kämpfelbach32:43 min.
198620 kmSiegbert MüllerKSG Karlsruhe1.08:46 Std.
198620 kmErika SmerlewskiTSG 78 Heidelberg1.33:45 Std.
 
198510 kmHans PfistererHockenheim31:42 min.
198510 kmSusan SeitesSindelfingen37:04 min.
198520 kmFrank OstreichMelle1.08:05 Std.
198520 kmEveline BucherWeinheim1.27:45 Std.
 
198410 kmGünter WolffIlvesheim32:11 min
198410 kmSabine KroosTV Rheinau41:26 min.
198420 kmBernd EidtTG Rimbach1.08:04 Std.
198420 kmBrigitte LeikheimASC Darmstadt1.36:30 Std.
 
198310 kmHermann LuttmanLGK Verden32:59 min.
198310 kmLotte WitteLG Kraichgau39:14 min.
198320 kmMichael GöhlichKSV Hessen Kassel1.08:54 Std.
198320 kmCarolyn BlanckmeisterTSG 78 Heidelberg1.35:06 Std.
 
198210 kmGünter WolffIlvesheim31:24 min.
198210 kmEveline BucherWeinheim40:46 min.
198220 kmOtto MetzgerLC Neckarodenwald1.07:49 Std.
198220 kmKatharina WahlLLG Wonnegau1.36:15 Std.
 
198110 kmGünter WolffTV Rheinau32:24 min.
198110 kmLotte WitteLG Kraichgau38:33 min.
198120 kmPaul ClarkRastatt1.06:42 Std.
198120 kmReinhilde DenningerKämpfelbach1.33:15 Std.
 
198010 kmGünter WolffIlvesheim33:16 min.
198010 kmUrsula SchäferWeinheim40:48 min.
 
197910 kmJürgen WolfASC Darmstadt31:02 min.
197910 kmInge HüttnerRheinau38:51 min.
197920 kmGünter WolffCoop1.05:21 Std.
197920 kmRosi FehrObere Murg1.21:51 Std.
 
197810 kmHans PfistererHockenheim32:09 min.
197810 kmDoris SchlosserOftersheim38:59 min.
197820 kmEdith BischoffJügesheim1.34:52 Std.
197820 kmReinhard StrobelKämpfelbach55:10 min.*
 
197710 kmAdolf LammerGriesheim33:19 min.
197720 kmWerner SieversBlaugelb Darmstadt1.14:50 Std.
 
197610 kmHans GulyasKarlsruher SC31:55 min.
197620 kmReiner SchwarzSchwarzach1.02:50 Std.
 
197510 kmHans PfistererHockenheim31:13 min.
197510 kmChrista SeilnachtLudwigshafen40:51 min.
197520 kmDieter HüttnerRheinau1.04:11 Std.
 
197410 kmGernot BastianMenzingen31:46 min.
197410 kmIngeborg LongKarlsruhe51:52 min.
 
197310 kmRainer SchwarzSchwarzach32:38 min.
197320 kmGernot BastianMenzingen1.00:04 Std.
 
197210 kmOtto MetzgerDarmstadt-Griesheim33:22 min.
197210 kmAgnes DebatinWeiher51:16 min.