47. Lokalmatador-Fr?hlingslauf, 08. Mai 2016
250m

Liste als Excel XLS Datei
Liste als PDF Datei

Zum Urkundendruck bitte ihre Startnummer anklicken.

PlatzStartNr.NameVornameJGVerein/OrtZeitAKRang
1 2701 Kramer Tabea 2011 TSV 05 Rot 0.00:50 W7 1
2 2697 Zimmermann Luna 2011 TSV 05 Rot 0.00:52 W7 2
3 2031 Erhard Sarah 2011 TSG Eintr. Plankstadt 0.00:54 W7 3
4 2873 Ilyas 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.00:54 M7 1
5 2240 Th³rer Felix 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.00:54 M6 1
6 2114 Wang Beiyi 2011 Parkringschule 0.00:55 W7 4
7 2706 Wrtal Niels 2011 Parkringschule 0.00:55 M7 2
8 2103 Wagner Alea 2011 Parkringschule 0.00:56 W7 5
9 2847 Michel Julian 2011 TSG Rohrbach 0.00:56 M7 3
10 2118 Hagedorn Philipp 2011 Parkringschule 0.00:56 M7 4
11 2959 Mann Maximilian 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.00:57 M7 5
12 2964 Straus Andre 2012 M÷nchsbergschule 0.00:57 M6 2
13 2112 Kehrer Eva 2011 Parkringschule 0.00:58 W7 6
14 2849 Reichert Noah 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.00:58 M7 6
15 2693 Brecht Leo 2011 TSV 05 Rot 0.00:58 M7 7
16 1489 Ullrich Sophia 2011 TSG Wiesloch 0.00:58 W7 7
17 2014 Detig Lina-Sophie 2012 Schriesheim 0.00:59 W6 1
18 2242 Irkal Asil 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.00:59 M6 3
19 2694 M³ller Maxime 2011 TSV 05 Rot 0.00:59 M7 8
20 2035 Dehoust Pascal 2012 ASG Tria Hockenheim 0.01:00 M6 4
21 2673 Griesbach Fabian 2011 B÷hl-Iggelheim 0.01:00 M7 9
22 2113 K÷rner Jessica 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:00 W7 8
23 2584 Hamacher Lennart 2011 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:00 M7 10
24 2116 R÷derer Emilia 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:01 W7 9
25 2860 Roßwang Annalena 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:01 W7 10
26 2020 Richter Henri 2011 TSG Kronau 0.01:02 M7 11
27 2105 Linder Nina 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:02 W7 11
28 2654 Ronecker Nele 2012 Hambr³cken 0.01:03 W6 2
29 2583 Ganji Lilly 2011 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:03 W7 12
30 2057 Beric Danilo 2011 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:03 M7 12
31 2121 Puchta Caroline 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:03 W7 13
32 2053 Leipert Rosi 2012 SV Leingarten 0.01:03 W6 3
33 2872 Schell Lenny 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:03 M7 13
34 1445 Mann Niklas 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:04 M6 5
35 2867 Sommer Liana 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:04 W7 14
36 2239 Baek Joon 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:04 M6 6
37 1605 Becker Leon 2011 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:04 M7 14
38 2582 Rost Mia 2011 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:05 W7 15
39 2247 Merx Rosalie 2012 Kiga St. Franziskus 0.01:05 W6 4
40 2580 Heinzmann Chester 2012 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:05 M6 7
41 2870 Kamrad Bastian 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:05 M7 15
42 2864 Blaß Celine 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:06 W7 16
43 2850 Heise Roman 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:06 M6 8
44 2869 H³gens Tim 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:06 M7 16
45 1450 Karadag G³ltekin 2013 SVO 0.01:06 M5 1
46 2740 R÷mer Lotta 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:06 W6 5
47 2581 Kern Elin 2011 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:06 W7 17
48 2645 Kr÷ner Leonard 2012 Ski Club Heidenheim 0.01:07 M6 9
49 2585 Vetter Manoel 2011 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:07 M7 17
50 2669 Heinz Charlotte 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:07 W7 18
51 2085 Sauer Rosa 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:07 W6 6
52 2106 Lang Erik 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:07 M7 18
53 2013 Maier Jana 2013 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:08 W5 1
54 2092 Roth Levian 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:08 M6 10
55 2243 Gaab Frida 2011 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:08 W7 19
56 2042 Altun Berzan 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:08 M7 19
57 2639 Klink Lena 2011 www.Brennr.de 0.01:09 W7 20
58 2650 Uslu Z³mra 2013 Uslu GmbH Walldorf 0.01:09 W5 2
59 2004 Ritter Jakob 2013 Kiga Chr. von Hutten 0.01:09 M5 2
60 2236 Rittm³ller Lars 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:09 M6 11
61 2977 Reichert Nina 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:09 W6 7
62 2957 Kubach Carl 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:09 M7 20
63 1616 Rau Romina 2011 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:10 W7 21
64 2722 Sauter Paul 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:10 M5 3
65 2008 Kleinod Paul 2012 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:10 M6 12
66 2963 Steger Bastian 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:10 M7 21
67 2978 Kerle Lina 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:10 W6 8
68 2021 R³benacker Janina 2011 TSG Kronau 0.01:10 W7 22
69 2991 Sievers Darian 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:11 M6 13
70 2010 Weigand Tessa 2012 Altlußheim 0.01:11 W6 9
71 2100 Pister Kilian 2011 Kiga St. Raphael 0.01:11 M7 22
72 2865 Fellhauer Milena 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:11 W7 23
73 1478 Bauer Philipp 2012 SG Mingolsheim 0.01:11 M6 14
74 2982 Lendwei Sophie 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:12 W6 10
75 2956 Kraft Karl 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:12 M7 23
76 2037 Rinke Ebba 2011 TV Hemsbach 0.01:12 W7 24
77 2048 Schulze Leon 2012 Niebel-nullacht15 0.01:12 M6 15
78 2643 Hauser Liam 2011 VdH Straubenhardt 0.01:12 M7 24
79 2076 Bauer Mika 2013 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.01:13 M5 4
80 2736 Postweiler Marlene 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:13 W6 11
81 2965 Kollenda Mattli 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:13 W7 25
82 1610 G÷rgens Maximilian 2011 Nußloch 0.01:13 M7 25
83 2235 Hofmann Marla 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:13 W6 12
84 2996 Hecker Neo 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:13 M6 16
85 2726 Gudjonsson Jason 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:14 M5 5
86 2138 Lienard Jemima 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:14 W7 26
87 2845 Wahl Lea 2013 Wiesloch 0.01:14 W5 3
88 2245 Strehle Simon 2011 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:14 M7 26
89 2578 Pivac Maja 2012 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:14 W6 13
90 2866 Kneissl Sara 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:14 W7 27
91 2733 Legler Johanna 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:14 W5 4
92 2975 Kopf Max 2011 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:14 M7 27
93 2575 Zoller Raphael 2013 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:15 M5 6
94 2078 Ballweg Jakob 2012 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.01:15 M6 17
95 2745 Põuser Eva 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:15 W6 14
96 2244 Winnes Lennart 2011 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:15 M7 28
97 2110 Kadziolka Katharina 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:15 W7 28
98 2636 Fahrbach Henrik 2012 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:15 M6 18
99 2661 Auer Marlene 2013 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:16 W5 5
100 2011 Weigand Lukas 2013 Altlußheim 0.01:16 M5 7
101 2041 Boxheimer Emma 2012 Heidelberg 0.01:16 W6 15
102 2962 Shushani Julius 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:16 M7 29
103 2088 Hermann Colin 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:16 M6 19
104 2120 Unser Ida 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:16 W7 29
105 2094 K³c³k Eda 2013 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:16 W5 6
106 1640 Walter Jaden 2011 - 0.01:16 M7 30
107 2981 G÷dkemir Maylin 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:17 W6 16
108 2111 Munk Pia 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:17 W7 30
109 2659 Strohmeier Ella 2013 Sparkasse Heidelberg 0.01:17 W5 7
110 2871 Probst Fabian 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:17 M7 31
111 2999 Bopp Malte 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:17 M6 20
112 1438 Nair Ritu 2012 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:17 W6 17
113 2638 Klink Luis 2013 www.Brennr.de 0.01:18 M5 8
114 2115 Brachhold Fiona 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:18 W7 31
115 2742 Berg Lara 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:18 W6 18
116 2087 Fuchs Benjamin 2011 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:18 M7 32
117 2987 Amoroso Leonora 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:19 W6 19
118 1497 Amar Nidhi 2011 Walldorf 0.01:19 W7 32
119 2119 Siebert Tristan 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:19 M7 33
120 2741 Heinold Thea 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:20 W6 20
121 2725 Paljic Dejan 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:20 M5 9
122 2234 Senthil Sharvesh 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:20 M6 21
123 1620 Haas Maximilian 2011 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:20 M7 34
124 2858 K³c³k Sophia 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:20 W7 33
125 1623 Kramer Jonas 2013 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:21 M5 10
126 2093 Laux Selin 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:21 W6 21
127 2863 R÷ßler Elias 2012 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:21 M6 22
128 2724 Hackel Maximilian 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:21 M5 11
129 2104 Brauer Paul 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:21 M7 35
130 2043 Altun Beren 2013 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:21 W5 8
131 2748 Stifanelli Jamilia 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:21 W6 22
132 2233 Rams-Gomez Ana 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:22 W7 34
133 2018 Milla Matilda 2013 TSG Kronau 0.01:22 W5 9
134 2577 Mengkowski David 2013 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:22 M5 12
135 2855 Wystup Adrien 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:22 M7 36
136 2993 Djuritschek Mara 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:23 W6 23
137 2727 Tuscher Lea 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:23 W5 10
138 2033 Moch Fabienne 2011 TSG Kronau 0.01:23 W7 35
139 2995 Ehrbar Lenny 2013 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:23 M5 13
140 2107 Mathes Sven 2011 Parkringschule 0.01:23 M7 37
141 1601 Speth Meike 2013 TV Germania St. Ilgen 0.01:24 W5 11
142 2668 Kaiser Karl Nepomuk 2013 TSV Nordstern Gauangel 0.01:24 M5 14
143 1634 Triller Maya 2012 - 0.01:24 W6 24
144 2984 Grimm Sophia 2011 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:24 W7 36
145 2238 S÷zen Leon 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:24 M6 23
146 2868 Eck Alexander 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:24 M7 38
147 2731 Langlitz Leni 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:24 W5 12
148 2576 Kerti Noah 2013 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:25 M5 15
149 2666 Klose Johanna 2012 M³hlhausen 0.01:25 W6 25
150 1618 Hergert Stefanie 2011 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:25 W7 37
151 2246 Dees Jonas 2011 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:25 M7 39
152 2653 Leuschner Samuel 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:25 M6 24
153 2652 Wipfler Lissy 2013 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:25 W5 13
154 2089 Yorulmaz Yahya 2013 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:25 M5 16
155 2084 Falsner Fuana 2011 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:26 W7 38
156 2090 Kimmig Enni 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:26 W6 26
157 2050 Schõfer Coralie 2013 TV Dielheim 0.01:26 W5 14
158 2953 Ehrbar Kim 2011 M÷nchsbergschule 0.01:27 W7 39
159 1466 Wanik Julian 2012 - 0.01:27 M6 25
160 2712 Magni Martin 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:28 M4 1
161 2086 Binder Leyla 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:28 W6 27
162 2699 Theodros Elisabeth 2011 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:28 W7 40
163 2032 Erhard Lea 2014 TSG Eintr. Plankstadt 0.01:28 W4 1
164 1611 Bhargav Arjun 2012 Walldorf 0.01:28 M6 26
165 2006 Israel Tabea 2011 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:28 W7 41
166 2729 Eder Sophie 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:28 W5 15
167 2241 Hackel Sion 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:29 M6 27
168 2743 Mueller Malin 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:29 W6 28
169 2972 Busch Niklas 2013 Kiga St. Franziskus 0.01:29 M5 17
170 2670 Mengkowski Sophia 2011 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:29 W7 42
171 2671 Nimmich Nico 2012 Turnen 0.01:30 M6 28
172 2642 Kadziolka Jan 2013 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:30 M5 18
173 2083 Hakiki Henna 2013 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.01:30 W5 16
174 2988 Brettschneider Anni 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:30 W6 29
175 2730 Langlitz Amelie 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:31 W5 17
176 2979 Eck Sophia 2012 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:31 W6 30
177 2651 Uslu Malik 2013 Uslu GmbH Walldorf 0.01:32 M5 19
178 2750 Senthil Hiruthicksha 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:33 W5 18
179 2657 Simeonov Philip 2013 Wiesloch 0.01:33 M5 20
180 2672 Griesbach Miriam 2013 B÷hl-Iggelheim 0.01:34 W5 19
181 1612 Linder Jakob 2014 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:34 M4 2
182 2744 Messerschmidt Emely 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:34 W6 31
183 2099 Brandmeier Moritz 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:34 M6 29
184 2970 Spieß Lars 2013 Kiga St. Franziskus 0.01:35 M5 21
185 2063 Roederer Helena 2013 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:35 W5 20
186 2746 Põuser Marie 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:35 W6 32
187 3000 Martus Jonas 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:35 M4 3
188 2248 Thome Malin 2013 Kiga St. Franziskus 0.01:36 W5 21
189 2096 Kittlitz Ellen 2012 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:36 W6 33
190 2976 Steger Julian 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:36 M4 4
191 2739 Hornig Lenja 2012 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:37 W6 34
192 2091 Parison Elli 2013 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:37 W5 22
193 2980 Huber Julian 2013 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:38 M5 22
194 2574 Jochim Marla 2013 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:38 W5 23
195 2986 Lange Milo 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:39 M4 5
196 2095 Friesen Anastasia 2013 Kiga St. Marien 0.01:39 W5 24
197 2056 Beckel Eric 2011 - 0.01:39 M7 40
198 2734 Zoch Lucia 2013 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:40 W5 25
199 2990 Brauer Marie 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:41 W4 2
200 1431 Lingscheid Paul 2013 TSV 05 Rot 0.01:42 M5 23
201 2717 K³hl Tara 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:42 W4 3
202 2662 Kern Sina 2014 SG Bad Sch÷nborn 0.01:43 W4 4
203 2992 Fehringer Finn 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:44 M4 6
204 2074 Bektas Alena 2013 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.01:46 W5 26
205 2072 Karl Finn 2014 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.01:46 M4 7
206 1484 Bauer Jonas 2014 SG Mingolsheim 0.01:47 M4 8
207 2644 Kr÷ner Filippa 2013 Ski Club Heidenheim 0.01:50 W5 27
208 2249 Tamim Youssof 2014 Kiga St. Franziskus 0.01:50 M4 9
209 2718 H÷hne Quinn 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:51 W4 5
210 2663 Etz Jonathan 2013 Walldorf 0.01:51 M5 24
211 1602 Tropf Noah 2013 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:53 M5 25
212 2719 Mayer Emma 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.01:53 W4 6
213 2069 Brõutigam Luis 2014 St. Leon-Rot 0.01:54 M4 10
214 2983 Suß Vincent 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:55 M4 11
215 2994 Djuritschek Malia 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.01:56 W4 7
216 2646 Dahringer Jonas 2013 LSG Weiher 0.01:56 M5 26
217 2079 Ballweg Hanna 2014 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.01:58 W4 8
218 2711 Genc Yusra 2015 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.02:00 W4 9
219 2716 Hellinger Samo 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.02:01 M4 12
220 2846 Bailey Johanna 2014 St. Leon-Rot 0.02:02 W4 10
221 2665 Klose Sebastian 2014 M³hlhausen 0.02:06 M4 13
222 2080 Kehrer Hanna 2014 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.02:10 W4 11
223 2055 Beckel Mila 2014 - 0.02:11 W4 12
224 1617 El Hab Hab Leo 2014 St. Leon-Rot 0.02:13 M4 14
225 2721 Suleyman Samira 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.02:14 W4 13
226 2713 Reddy Anish 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.02:14 M4 15
227 2005 Schuchardt Zoe 2015 TSV 05 Rot 0.02:16 W4 14
228 2989 M³ller Janosch 2014 Kiga St. Josef 0.02:27 M4 16
229 2075 Bauer Jana 2015 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.02:32 W4 15
230 1422 Lingscheid Emma 2014 TSV 05 Rot 0.02:49 W4 16
231 2070 Ruff Philipp 2015 Kiga St. Elisabeth 0.03:05 M4 17
232 2720 Foerderer Nele 2014 Ev. Kiga Walldorf 0.03:13 W4 17
233 2985 Kerkez Luka 2013 Kiga St. Josef 0.03:26 M5 27